girniy.ru 1
Субсидии на содержание табунных лошадей


Баунтовский район

- СПК Витимский

- СПК Джилиндинский

Баргузинский район

- ООО Водолей

- ООО Арбижил

- СПОК Ярикто

- ООО Уро

Бичурский район

- ИП (КФХ) Дагбаев Д.Д.

- СПК Еланский

- СПК ИП Федотов С.Е.

- ИП Султумов Б.Ц.

Джидинский район

- СПК им. Д. Банзарова

- ООО плем. завод Боргойский

- СПК 60 лет Октября

- ОАО Оерский

- ООО АПО Джидинское

- ООО Бургалтай

- ООО Цагатуй

- СПК Баян

- КХ Ульзутуев Б.Г.

- ООО Верхний Торей

- ИП Малакшинов

Еравнинский район

- СПК Ульдурга

- СПК Дружба

- ЗАО Тулдун

- СПК Победа

- ОАО Ширинга

- ЗАО Домна

- ЗАО Комсомольский

- СПК Исинга

- СПК Эгита

- ОАО Нептун

- ООО Погромное

Заиграевский район

- ИП Злыгостев Н.П.

- Бэхи Ажал

Закаменский район

- СПК Хуртага

- СПК Мыла

- СПК Дабата

- СПК Улекчин

- СПК Михайловка

- ИП Санжеев Ю.Д.

- КХ Цыденов В.Н.

Кижингинский район

- КХ Эржен

- ИП Биликтуев М.Ж.

- КХ Рио

- КХ Найдан

- КХ Дарбагай

- КХ Таха

- СХПК Эдэрмык

- КХ Нарсата

- ИП Рабданова Б.Ж.

- ИП Мархадаев Э.Ц.

- ИП Цыдыпов С.Ц.

- ИП Балдуев В.С.

Курумканский район

- СХПК Улюнханский

- СПК Хуторхой

- СПК Барагхан

- ТНВ Халзар

- ООО Ажал

Кяхтинский район

- ООО Улзыта


- СПК им. Ранжурова

Мухоршибирский район

- СПК Родина

- СПК Искра

- КХ Бархан ИП Цыдыпов Б.Д.

- ЗАО Сутайское

- ОКХ Знамя Ленина

- КХ Шэнэ Байдал

Окинский район

- КХ Айнак Ошоров Л.И.

- КХ Намар Сотников С.Н.

- КХ Саадай

- КК Алтан Туяа ИП Габанов К.Ф.

- КХ Балакта Дамшаев Ж.К.

- КХ ОТ Гомбоев А.Д.

- КХ Хулэр Дарбаков А.Н.

- КХ Дэби Осоров Б.Д.

- КХ Нуранди Аюшев Л.ДБ.

- СРО Хончен

- ИП Бардунаев В.А.

- ИП Габанов Б.Ф.

- ИП Цыренов Б.Д.

- ИП Самаев Д.Ч.

- ИП Хамаганов Э.В.

- ИП Гармаев Б.С.

- ИП Гомбоев Б.С.

- ИП Аюшеев Б.Г.

- ИП Мункоева М.В.

- ИП Бартаев Д.Ж.

- ИП Базарова О.О.

- ИП Гобоева Д.Г.

Прибайкальский район

- ИП Руднев В.И.

Северобайкальский район

- ООО МТФ Заимка

- ИП Терентьев А.В.

Селенгинский район

- ООО Сокол

- СПК Иро

- ООО Загустай

- ООО Бургастай

- ИП Цоктоев З.Ю.

- КФХ Акулов П.А.

- ООО Тамча

- ИП Дымбрылов Д.Б.

- ИП Дашиев Д.Б.

- СПК Узур-Шуты

Тарбагатайский район

- СПК Авангард

Тункинский район

- ИП Ябжанова Д.А.

Хоринский район

- СПК Верхне-Талецкий

- КХ Жамбалдоржиев Б.Ж.

- СПК Курбинский

- СПК Ашанга

- СПК Удэ

- СПК Хасуртайский

- ИП Дондоков Ц.Д.