girniy.ru 1

Коды станций Свердловской железной дороги

Всего станций в списке: 449.


2030000 СВЕРДЛОВСК ПАСС.

2030001 ЧЕПЦА

2030002 КЕЗ

2030003 КАБАЛУД

2030004 КУЗЬМА

2030005 МЕНДЕЛЕЕВО

2030006 ГРИГОРЬЕВСКАЯ

2030007 ЧАЙКОВСКАЯ

2030009 ОВЕРЯТА

2030010 ВЕРЕЩАГИНО

2030011 КУРЬЯ

2030012 ПЕРМЬ-СОРТ

2030013 ЛЕВШИНО

2030014 ПАЛЬНИКИ

2030015 ДИВЬЯ

2030016 ЯРИНО

2030017 КУХТЫМ

2030018 БОКОВАЯ

2030019 ПАРМА

2030020 КУНГУР

2030021 ШЕСТАКИ

2030022 УГЛЕУРАЛЬСКАЯ

2030023 ФЕРМА

2030024 МУЛЯНКА

2030025 ЮГ

2030026 КУКУШТАН

2030027 ЕРГАЧ

2030028 КИШЕРТЬ

2030029 ШУМКОВО

2030030 РЕВДА

2030032 ЛЕК

2030033 КОРДОН

2030035 ШАМАРЫ

2030036 ВОГУЛКА

2030037 ШАЛЯ

2030038 САБИК

2030039 КУЗИНО

2030040 СОЛИКАМСК

2030042 ДРУЖИНИНО

2030044 БИЛИМБАЙ

2030045 ПОДВОЛОШНАЯ

2030046 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК

2030047 ХРУСТАЛЬНАЯ

2030048 СЕВЕРКА

2030049 ТАВАТУЙ

2030050 БЕРЕЗНИКИ

2030051 АЯТЬ

2030052 САРГА

2030053 ИСЕТЬ

2030054 АППАРАТНАЯ

2030055 ШАРТАШ

2030056 УКТУС

2030057 СЫСЕРТЬ

2030058 КОЛЬЦОВО

2030059 АРАМИЛЬ

2030060 КИЗЕЛ

2030061 ХРИЗОЛИТОВЫЙ

2030062 ИСТОК

2030063 КОСУЛИНО

2030068 МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

2030069 МРАМОРСКАЯ

2030070 ЧУСОВСКАЯ

2030071 ПОЛЕВСКОЙ

2030072 СОЛИКАМСК 2

2030073 БЕРЕЗНИКИ-СОРТ

2030074 ЯЙВА

2030075 КОПИ

2030076 РАСИК


2030077 ГУБАХА-ПАСС.

2030078 НАГОРНАЯ

2030079 УСЬВА

2030080 НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ

2030081 БАССЕГ

2030082 БАСКАЯ

2030083 ЗАГОТОВКА

2030084 УТЕС

2030085 ВСЕСВЯТСКАЯ

2030086 ПАШИЯ

2030087 КОЙВА

2030088 ЛАКИ

2030089 БИСЕР

2030090 ПЕРМЬ 1

2030091 ТЕПЛАЯ ГОРА

2030092 УСТЬ-ТИСКОС

2030093 ЕВРОПЕЙСКАЯ

2030094 ХРЕБЕТ-УРАЛЬСКИЙ

2030095 ЛЯДЫ

2030096 СЫЛВА

2030097 ВАЛЕЖНАЯ

2030098 КОМАРИХИНСКАЯ

2030099 КУТАМЫШ

2030100 ТЮМЕНЬ

2030101 СЕЛЯНКА

2030102 КАЛИНО

2030103 ЛЯМИНО

2030104 ЛЫСЬВА

2030105 НЕВИДИМКА

2030106 КОРМОВИЩЕ

2030108 КЫН

2030109 УНЬ

2030111 ХАРЕНКИ

2030112 ИЛИМ

2030113 УТКИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД

2030114 МУРЗИНКА

2030115 НЕЙВО-РУДЯНСКАЯ

2030116 НЕЙВА

2030117 ШУРАЛА

2030118 НЕВЬЯНСК

2030119 БЫНЬГОВСКИЙ

2030121 АНАТОЛЬСКАЯ

2030122 МОНЗИНО

2030123 СТАРАТЕЛЬ

2030124 СМЫЧКА

2030125 ВАГОНОЗАВОД

2030126 САЛКА

2030127 ВЕРХНЯЯ САЛДА

2030128 МОХОВОЙ

2030129 НИЖНЯЯ САЛДА

2030130 НИЖНЯЯ ТУРА

2030132 ЯСАШНАЯ

2030133 ЗАДАНИЕ

2030134 САН-ДОНАТО

2030135 ЛАЯ

2030136 БАРАНЧИНСКАЯ

2030137 ГОРОБЛАГОДАТСКАЯ

2030138 АЗИАТСКАЯ

2030139 КАЧКАНАР

2030140 СЕРОВ

2030141 КУШВА

2030143 ВЫЯ

2030144 ПЛАТИНА

2030145 КАРЕЛИНО

2030146 КОСОЛМАНКА

2030147 ВЕРХОТУРЬЕ

2030148 ЛЯЛЯ

2030149 ЛОБВА

2030150 ВЕРХ-НЕЙВИНСК

2030151 ВАГРАНСКАЯ

2030152 ДРОВЯНОЕ

2030153 ЛАНГЕПАСОВСКИЙ

2030154 КРАСНЫЙ ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК

2030155 ВОРОНЦОВКА

2030156 КАРПИНСК

2030157 КРАСНОТУРЬИНСКАЯ

2030158 ПОДСОБНЫЙ

2030159 ЛЕСНАЯ ВОЛЧАНКА

2030160 АЛАПАЕВСК

2030162 СЕРГИНО

2030163 КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ

2030164 КОНДА

2030165 ВЕРХНЕКОНДИНСКАЯ

2030166 ГЕОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ

2030167 АЛЯБЬЕВО

2030168 ВЕРХНЯЯ

2030169 ГОЛОВАНОВО

2030170 ТАВДА

2030171 АТЫМЬЯ

2030172 ПЕЛЫМ

2030173 ОУС

2030174 ЛЯВДИНКА

2030175 ПЕРШИНО

2030176 ИВДЕЛЬ 1

2030179 ЛАНГУР

2030180 ИРБИТ

2030181 ГЛУХАРНЫЙ

2030182 САМА

2030183 МАРСЯТЫ

2030184 АНДРИАНОВИЧИ

2030185 ЛЕСОРАЗРАБОТКИ

2030186 УГЛЕЖЖЕНИЕ

2030187 ФИЛЬКИНО

2030188 СОТРИНО

2030189 ПАСЫНОК

2030190 ЕГОРШИНО

2030191 НОВАЯ ЗАРЯ

2030193 СОСЬВА НОВАЯ

2030194 УСТЬ-БЕРЕЗОВКА

2030195 ПРЕДТУРЬЕ

2030196 КАРПУНИНО

2030198 ХАБАРЧИХА

2030199 ЕРЗОВКА

2030201 МУГАЙСКОЕ

2030202 БУБЧИКОВО

2030203 БАБУШКИНО

2030204 СИНЯЧИХА

2030205 КОПТЕЛОВО

2030206 САМОЦВЕТ

2030207 НЕЗЕВАЙ

2030208 КРАСНЫЕ ОРЛЫ

2030209 РЕЖ

2030210 КАМГЭС

2030211 КОСТОУСОВО

2030213 АДУЙ

2030214 КОПАЛУХА

2030215 МОНЕТНАЯ

2030216 БЕРЕЗИТ

2030217 УСТЬЕ-АХА

2030218 АЗАНКА

2030219 САРАГУЛКА

2030221 ТАВАЛОЖКА

2030222 ТУРИНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ

2030223 ШУФРУК

2030224 ЛОПАТКОВО

2030225 ХУДЯКОВО

2030226 ТАЛЫЙ КЛЮЧ


2030227 БУЛАНАШ

2030228 АЛТЫНАЙ

2030229 РЗД. 228 КМ

2030231 КУНАРА

2030232 БОГДАНОВИЧ

2030233 ГРЯЗНОВСКАЯ

2030234 БАЖЕНОВО

2030235 КОЛЧЕДАН

2030236 КУНАВИНО

2030237 ПЕРЕБОР

2030238 ХРАМЦОВСКАЯ

2030239 МАРАМЗИНО

2030240 КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ

2030241 КОЛЮТКИНО

2030242 УАЗ

2030243 ПЫШМИНСКАЯ

2030244 КОКШАРОВСКИЙ

2030245 АКСАРИХА

2030246 ОЩЕПКОВО

2030247 ПРОСЕЛОК

2030248 ЧУПИНО

2030249 ЮШАЛА

2030250 ТАЛИЦА

2030251 БАХМЕТСКОЕ

2030252 ТУГУЛЫМ

2030254 КАРМАК

2030256 ПОД'ЕМ

2030257 УТЯШЕВО

2030258 ВОЙНОВКА

2030259 ОЗЕРО-АНДРЕЕВСКОЕ

2030260 ОМУТИНСКАЯ

2030261 ВИНЗИЛИ

2030262 БОГАНДИНСКАЯ

2030263 ЯЛУТОРОВСК

2030264 ЗАВОДОУКОВСКАЯ

2030266 НОВАЯ ЗАИМКА

2030267 ОЛЬХОВСКИЙ

2030268 ВАГАЙ

2030270 ГОЛЫШМАНОВО

2030271 ЛАМЕНСКАЯ

2030273 СКАКУНОВО

2030274 КАРАСУЛЬСКАЯ

2030276 БЕЗРУКОВО

2030277 МАЛЫЙ ОСТРОВ

2030278 ШАБЛЫКИНО

2030279 МАСЛЯНСКАЯ

2030280 ИШИМ

2030281 НОВОАНДРЕЕВСКИЙ

2030282 МАНГУТ

2030283 УСТЬ-ТАВДА

2030284 ТОБОЛЬСК

2030286 БОКСИТЫ

2030288 ПОЛОВИНКА-ЧУСОВСКАЯ

2030289 ГРЭС

2030290 КАМЫШЛОВ

2030292 КЕДРОВКА

2030294 МИР

2030295 ПРИОБЬЕ

2030297 УСТЬ-ЮГАН

2030298 ШИБАНОВО

2030299 УЛЬТ ЯГУН

2030306 ЮНГ-ЯХ

2030307 ЮНОСТЬ-КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ

2030308 НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК 1

2030309 НОЯБРЬСК 1

2030310 КОГАЛЫМ

2030311 КУМАЛИ


2030312 НОЯБРЬСК 2

2030313 ХАНЫМЕЙ

2030314 ПУРПЕ

2030315 ПУРОВСК

2030316 СЫВДАРМА

2030317 КОРОТЧАЕВО

2030318 ФАРАФОНТЬЕВСКАЯ

2030319 НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ

2030320 СЕРОВ ЗАВОД

2030322 КОПТЯКИ

2030327 ОП 97 КМ

2030332 ОП 77 КМ

2030333 ОП 107 КМ

2030363 ПУЧИП

2030364 ОПЕНОВКА

2030366 РЗД 160 КМ

2030370 КАМЕРАЛЬНЫЙЙ

2030382 НАКЛОННЫЙ

2030384 МАХОВАТНЯ

2030400 ПЕРМЬ 2

2030422 ПОКРОВКА

2030423 КУМАЛЬСКИЙ

2030443 БОРОДУЛИНО

2030445 ЗЮКАЙ

2030446 ИНГУЯГУН

2030450 ШАБУНИЧИ

2030452 ОРТ'ЯГУН

2030453 БАЛМОШНАЯ

2030454 ТИХАЯ

2030456 БАХАРЕВКА

2030457 АЙКА

2030458 ИРЕНСКИЙ

2030459 МОТЫЛИ

2030468 КОУРОВКА

2030469 БОЙЦЫ

2030470 ГУБАХА

2030471 ПАРКА

2030472 ШУВАКИШ

2030473 СВЕРДЛОВСК-СОРТ

2030474 ВЕРЕИНСКИЙ

2030475 КЕРАМИК

2030476 ЛЕЧЕБНЫЙ

2030483 ПРИИСКОВЫЙ

2030486 ЗАЯЧЬЯ ГОРКА

2030489 ВСЕВОЛОДО-ВИЛЬВА

2030491 ОБОГАТИТЕЛЬ

2030492 НЯР

2030494 АНТАБАРЫ

2030495 АРХИПОВКА

2030496 СКАЛЬНЫЙ

2030497 БАГУЛ

2030498 ВИЖАЙ

2030500 РАССОЛЕНКО

2030504 ИВА

2030506 ОП 2522КМ

2030507 ОП 2546КМ

2030508 БЛАГОДАТЬ

2030511 ВЕРХНЯЯ ГУБАХА

2030512 ОБЖИГ

2030513 ОП 179 КМ

2030519 КАКВА

2030520 СЕРОВ-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ

2030521 ИСТОЧНИК

2030522 ЛОБИК

2030523 КЛИМКИ

2030524 КОЗИЙ

2030525 ВОН'ЕГАН

2030526 НЯГАНЬ

2030527 ПАНТЫНГ


2030529 НЮРИХ

2030531 МАНСИЙСКИЙ

2030532 КЕРШАЛЬ

2030533 ПЫНОВКА

2030534 ИВДЕЛЬ 2

2030535 УРАЛЗОЛОТО

2030536 УРАЙ

2030537 ПОСПЕЛКОВО

2030538 МОРОЗКОВО

2030540 РЗД. 132 КМ

2030541 СТРИГАНОВО

2030542 МОРТКА

2030543 ТЫНКУЛЬ

2030544 КУМИНСКАЯ

2030545 МОРОЗКОВО СТАРОЕ

2030546 ЛОБАЗИХА

2030547 МАТЮШИНО

2030548 ЧУЛЬЧАМЫ

2030550 УПОР

2030551 РЕФТ

2030552 ТАНГИНСКИЙ

2030554 СОСНОВКА

2030555 СИЛИНСКИЙ

2030556 ПОЧЕКУЙКА

2030559 ЕЛАНСКИЙ

2030561 ЯЗОВАЯ

2030562 ОП 47 КМ

2030563 ЧЕРНОЯРКА

2030565 БЕРКУТСКИЙ

2030567 КРИВОЛУКСКИЙ

2030568 ТУРИНСКИЙ

2030569 ТОРГИЛИ

2030570 КАРТЫМСКАЯ

2030571 АБАЕВСКИЙ

2030572 БАЧКУНСКИЙ

2030573 ТАХТАИР

2030574 СЕТОВО

2030575 СУКЛЕМСКИЙ

2030576 СУЗГУН

2030578 РЗД. 135 КМ

2030588 ДЕМЬЯНКА

2030590 ИЛЬТЫМ

2030591 ИНГАИР

2030592 КАЛИЙНАЯ

2030593 ОСТ ПУНКТ 338 КМ

2030597 КУТЬ-ЯХ

2030598 МАНЧЕМ

2030600 СУРГУТ

2030601 ОСТРОВНОЙ

2030606 САЛЫМ

2030607 ПЫТЬ-ЯХ

2030608 СИВЫС-ЯХ

2030609 ЧУМБУЛУТ

2030611 АДИЩЕВО

2030615 ОП 2420 КМ

2030616 ОП 2462 КМ

2030617 ОП.2485 КМ

2030619 ОП 2529 КМ

2030621 ОП 2551 КМ

2030623 ЗАВЯЗОВСКАЯ

2030626 ЛОСИНЫЙ

2030628 ПРОМЕЖУТОК

2030629 РЗД.N1

2030633 ЧЕКМЕНЬ

2030635 ПАСТУШНЫЙ

2030640 МЕГИОН

2030641 ЧИСТЫЕ КЛЮЧИ

2030642 ИМЕННОВСКИЙ

2030646 ИСКИНСКИЙ


2030647 НАУМКОВО

2030648 БОЛЬШЕСЕЛЬСКИЙ

2030651 ЧУМПАС

2030652 УРЬЕВСКИЙ

2030653 НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК 2

2030692 ОП 50 КМ

2031153 ОП 2261 КМ

2031180 МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ

2031191 ГРУЗДИ

2031196 ЧАШКИНО

2031197 ОП 148 КМ

2031211 ГЛАДИЛОВО

2031213 ОП 260 КМ

2031217 ОБГ.ПУНКТ N46

2031243 ОП 101 КМ

2031261 КРАСНЫЙ ЯР

2031264 КУЛИКОВКА

2031268 АЛЕБАСТРОВО

2031282 ТУГАРСКИЙ

2031284 РЗД. 136 КМ

2031288 ПОПЕРЕЧНЫЙ

2031292 ТРАВЯНЫ

2031295 ГЛУХОВО

2031307 КАРЬЕР

2031342 ДУБРОВНЫЙ

2031363 ОП 226 ЕМ

2031445 КАВДЫК

2031446 УКОВО

2031452 АЙ-ЯГУН

2031464 ПОКАЧЕВСКИЙ

2031465 ОП 284 КМ

2031466 ОП 228 КМ

2031472 ОП 166 КМ

2031477 БЕЛАЯ ГЛИНА

2031480 ОП 151 КМ

2031489 ОП 80 КМ

2031507 БОЕВСКИЙ

2031532 РЗД. 99 КМ

2031550 УЛЫМ-СОС